Topplista Skolutmaningen

  • #NAMN
  • 1Bergvretenskolan (Enköping)2306
  • 2Mimergården (Östersund)1790
  • 3Alftaskolan (Ovanåker)1695
  • 4Granbergsskolan (Bollnäs)1509
  • 5Kunskapsskolan (Enköping)1468
  • 6Vallaskolan (Östersund)1087
  • 7Munksundskolan (Enköping)1046
  • 8Höglundaskolan (Sundsvall/Medelpad)1032
  • 9Treälvsskolan (Östersund)976
  • 10Björkskataskolan (Luleå)914
  • 11Iggesunds skola (Hudiksvall)890
  • 12S:t Iliansskolan (Enköping)865
  • 13Strandbackens resursskola (Piteå)834
  • 14Forssaklackskolan-Arbetslag röd (7) (Borlänge)815
  • 15Lugnviksskolan (Östersund)782
  • 16Olympicaskolan (Hedemora)757
  • 17Fjällängsskolan (Östersund)720
  • 18Västra skolan (Falun)713
  • 19Dormsjöskolan (Hedemora)699
  • 20Tavelbäcksskolan (Östersund)622
  • 21Norgårdenskolan (Uddevalla)619
  • 22Skolbyn (Hudiksvall)546
  • 23Forssaklackskolan - personal (Borlänge)496
  • 24Korsängsskolan (Enköping)476
  • 25Läroverket (Hudiksvall)471
  • 26Alirskolan (Bollnäs)448
  • 27Östersunds Waldorfskola (Östersund)441
  • 28Loftahammars skola (Västervik)432
  • 29Öllsjöskolan (Kristianstad)417
  • 30Bjursåsskolan (Falun)404
  • 31Ängbyskolan (Knivsta)367
  • 32Sunderbyskolan (Luleå)353
  • 33Lorensbergaskolan (Ludvika)348
  • 34Benzeliusskolan (Luleå)348
  • 35Forssaklackskolan -Arbetslag grön (8) (Borlänge)341
  • 36Lillboskolan (Ovanåker)331
  • 37Boskataskolan (Luleå)326
  • 38Vibackeskolan (Sundsvall/Medelpad)316
  • 39Adolfsbergsskolan (Knivsta)316
  • 40Ol Andersskolan Skärplinge (Tierp)315
  • 41Tunaskolan (Luleå)312
  • 42NTI Gymnasiet (Luleå)309
  • 43Forssaklackskolan - Arbetslag blå (9) (Borlänge)305
  • 44Högåsskolan (Knivsta)305
  • 45Vittra Väsby (Stockholm Upplands Väsby)296
  • 46Rombergaskolan (Enköping)277
  • 47Jämtlands Gymnasium Wargentin (Östersund)272
  • 48Hertsöskolan (Luleå)271
  • 49Ljungbergaskolan (Västervik)262
  • 50Hälsingegymnasiet (Bollnäs)262
  • 51Torvallaskolan (Östersund)260
  • 52Kristinegymnasiet (Falun)239
  • 53Storsjögymnasiet (Östersund)236
  • 54Gamlebyvikens friskola (Västervik)235
  • 55Gamlebygymnasiet (Västervik)231
  • 56Thunmanskolan (Knivsta)225
  • 57IES Halmstad (Halmstad)220
  • 58Säfsta ekologiska förskola (Enköping)218
  • 59Robinson Svedia (Enköping)210
  • 60Runby skola (Stockholm Upplands Väsby)202
  • 61Tallkronanskolan (Luleå)201
  • 62Kulltorpskolan (Kristianstad)201
  • 63Nya Läroverket Bergnäset (Luleå)200
  • 64Prolympia Östersund (Östersund)191
  • 65Sandersdalsskolan (Uddevalla)191
  • 66Södervikskolan (Stockholm Upplands Väsby)185
  • 67Norra skolan (Östersund)185
  • 68Väsby skola (Stockholm Upplands Väsby)183
  • 69Norrskenets Friskola (Luleå)182
  • 70Linneaskolan (Uddevalla)182
  • 71Luleå Gymnasieskola (Luleå)181
  • 72Kråkbergsskolan (Luleå)180
  • 73Soltorgsgymnasiet personal (Borlänge)180
  • 74Skogshagaskolan (Västervik)171
  • 75Språkskolan Upplands Väsby (Stockholm Upplands Väsby)166
  • 76Westerlundska Gymnasiet (Enköping)158
  • 77Fjärdhundraskolan (Enköping)156
  • 78Överumsskolan (Västervik)151
  • 79Prästslättsskolan (Karlshamn)150
  • 80Mandaskolan (Luleå)148
  • 81Kunskapsskolan (Gävle)148
  • 82Bergskolan (Luleå)146
  • 83Åbyängskolan (Västervik)146
  • 84Solängsskolan (Gävle)145
  • 85Väskolan F-9, Kristianstads kommun (Kristianstad)144
  • 86MORKARLBYHÖJDENS LÄRARLAG 2022 (Mora/Orsa/Älvdalen)143
  • 87Ramnerödsskolan (Uddevalla)143
  • 88Internationella Engelska Skolan (Gävle)140
  • 89Prolympia (Gävle)139
  • 90Ringeltaubska skolan (Västervik)138
  • 91Robinson Fanna (Enköping)132
  • 92Bessemerskolan (Sandviken)130
  • 93Engelska skolan (Linköping)130
  • 94Hasslarödsskolan (Osby)130
  • 95Praktiska Gymnasiet (Luleå)127
  • 96Ung Livsstilarna (Avesta)126
  • 97Lindbladskolan (Vårgårda)123
  • 98Skanskagymnasiet (Växjö)119
  • 99Bromangymnasiet (Hudiksvall)115
  • 100Storsjöskolan (Östersund)114
  • 101Högbergsskolan Tierp (Tierp)112
  • 102Östbergsskolan (Östersund)112
  • 103Murgårdsskolan (Sandviken)111
  • 104Kastalskolan (Östersund)106
  • 105Residensskolan (Luleå)104
  • 106Idenors skola (Hudiksvall)103
  • 107Agneberg (Uddevalla)98
  • 108Njutångers skola (Hudiksvall)95
  • 109Stadsöskolan (Luleå)94
  • 110Runemoskolan (Ovanåker)92
  • 111Stigslunds skola (Gävle)92
  • 112Grundsärskolan Odensala (Östersund)90
  • 113Kanalskolan - elever (Skellefteå)89
  • 114Innovitaskolan (Östersund)86
  • 115Skolstaskolan (Enköping)86
  • 116Nya Läroverket Bergviken (Luleå)81
  • 117Lilla Sätraskolan & Sätraängsskolan (Gävle)80
  • 118Lunds skola (Hudiksvall)77
  • 119Hagaströms skola (Gävle)76
  • 120Enöglaskolan (Enköping)74
  • 121Pär Lagerkvistskolan (Växjö)73
  • 122Jakobsgårdsskolan /Grundsärskolan (Borlänge)73
  • 123Svedjeskolan (Luleå)71
  • 124Ängskolan (Luleå)68
  • 125Margarethaskolan (Knivsta)68
  • 126Fridaskolan (Uddevalla)66
  • 127Björkbergs skola (Hudiksvall)66
  • 128Nårunga skola (Vårgårda)66
  • 129Morkarlbyhöjdens skola 8B-v21 (Mora/Orsa/Älvdalen)64
  • 130Ängsmogården (Östersund)64
  • 131Lidhemsskolan (Västervik)64
  • 132Soltorgsgymnasiet åk 1 (Borlänge)62
  • 133Ludvigsborgsskolan (Västervik)62
  • 134Rutviksskolan (Luleå)61
  • 135Ås skola (Östersund)60
  • 136Alströmer 20EKc (Alingsås)58
  • 137Håsta skola (Hudiksvall)56
  • 138Sundlergymnasiet (Vårgårda)55
  • 139Folkungaskolans grundskola (Linköping)52
  • 140Engelska skolan (Östersund)51
  • 141Ellen Key (Västervik)51
  • 142Örnässkolan (Luleå)50
  • 143Arenaskolan (Linköping)47
  • 144Marieborgsskolan (Västervik)45
  • 145Stensättersskolan (Katrineholm)44
  • 146Näktergalens skola (Västervik)44
  • 147Milboskolan (Gävle)44
  • 148Noretskolan LÄRARLAG 1 (Mora/Orsa/Älvdalen)43
  • 149Edsta skola (Hudiksvall)43
  • 150Lillsjöskolan (Östersund)40
  • 151Ormbergsskolan (Luleå)38
  • 152Celsiusskolan (Ovanåker)35
  • 153Himalajaskolan (Västervik)35
  • 154Fågelbärets skola (Västervik)35
  • 155Lillkyrkaskolan (Enköping)34
  • 156Källdalsskolan (Uddevalla)32
  • 157Mariebergsskolan (Luleå)32
  • 158Montessoriskolan (Luleå)32
  • 159Berzeliusskolans grundskola (Linköping)31
  • 160Centralskolan Tierp (Tierp)31
  • 161Arnljotskolan (Östersund)31
  • 162Alströmer 20HA (Alingsås)30
  • 163Katedralskolan (Linköping)30
  • 164Knåda skåla (Ovanåker)29
  • 165Storvikenskolan (Östersund)29
  • 166Soltorgsgymnasiet åk 2 (Borlänge)27
  • 167Lammhults skola (Växjö)27
  • 168Anders Ljungstedts gymnasium (Linköping)26
  • 169Fridhemsskolan (Gävle)25
  • 170Wallbergsskolan (Halmstad)25
  • 171Östrabo Y (Uddevalla)24
  • 172Polhemskolan (Gävle)22
  • 173Morkarlbyhöjdens skola 7C-v21 (Mora/Orsa/Älvdalen)21
  • 174Hudikskolan (Hudiksvall)21
  • 175Morkarlbyhöjdens skola 7A-v21 (Mora/Orsa/Älvdalen)20
  • 176Vasaskolan (Gävle)20
  • 177Pilbäckskolan (Växjö)20
  • 178Ede skola (Hudiksvall)19
  • 179Västerviks gymnasium (Västervik)18
  • 180Aspenskolan Tierp (Tierp)18
  • 181Grillbyskolan (Enköping)18
  • 182Sjöängsskolan (Gävle)17
  • 183Ljungskileskolan (Uddevalla)17
  • 184Berzeliusskolans gymnasium (Linköping)16
  • 185Parkskolan (Östersund)15
  • 186Öhemsskolan (Luleå)15
  • 187Breviksskolan (Västervik)15
  • 188Västra skolan (Hudiksvall)15
  • 189Furuparksskolan (Luleå)14
  • 190Jensen gymnasium (Linköping)14
  • 191Mössebergsskolan (Falköping)14
  • 192Ånestadsskolan (Linköping)13
  • 193Robinson Husberg (Enköping)13
  • 194Östra skolan (Hudiksvall)13
  • 195Lena skola (Vårgårda)13
  • 196Soltorgsgymnasiet åk 3 (Borlänge)12
  • 197Östra skolan (Luleå)12
  • 198Morkarlbyhöjdens skola 7B-v21 (Mora/Orsa/Älvdalen)12
  • 199Vasaskolan (Hedemora)11
  • 200Morkarlbyhöjdens skola 7D-v22 (Mora/Orsa/Älvdalen)11
  • #NAMN
  • 201Hummelstaskolan (Enköping)10
  • 202Persöskolan (Luleå)10
  • 203Dvärsätts skola (Östersund)9
  • 204Borgmästarskolan (Luleå)9
  • 205Näsvikens skola (Hudiksvall)8
  • 206Linghemsskolan (Linköping)8
  • 207Borgarskolan (Gävle)7
  • 208Tornhagsskolan (Linköping)7
  • 209Måttsundsskolan (Luleå)7
  • 210Malmslättsskolan Tokarp (Linköping)7
  • 211Östra Lugnets skola 4-6 (Växjö)6
  • 212Råneskolan (Luleå)6
  • 213Östra Lugnets skola 1-3 (Växjö)6
  • 214Roteberg skola (Ovanåker)5
  • 215Blackstad skola (Västervik)4
  • 216Sörgårdsskolan (Östersund)4
  • 217Gefle Montessoriskola (Gävle)4
  • 218Östra Ringskolan (Västervik)4
  • 219Porsöskolan (Luleå)3
  • 220Hällebergsskolan (Uddevalla)3
  • 221Alphaskolan (Västervik)3
  • 222Sofiedalskolan (Gävle)2
  • 223Nynässkolan (Gävle)2
  • 224Fridhemskolan (Vårgårda)1
  • 225Malmen Montessori 9A (Borås)1
  • 226T1-skolorna (Linköping)1
  • 227Böle Byskola (Östersund)1
  • 228Robinson Vårfru (Enköping)1